New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Opotiki

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Opotiki. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Opotiki with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,8528,608
BustAfghanistan 13,9808,688
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,0028,701
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,7438,540
FarahAfghanistan 14,2058,827
GardizAfghanistan 13,6778,499
GhazniAfghanistan 13,7408,538
HeratAfghanistan 14,2898,880
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,7508,545
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,6168,461
KabulAfghanistan 13,7248,528
KandaharAfghanistan 13,8528,608
KhostAfghanistan 13,6048,454
KunduzAfghanistan 13,8518,607
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,1568,796
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,9918,694
North SalangAfghanistan 13,7788,562
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,2508,855
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,1118,768
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,9078,642
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,1678,803
ShkoderAlbania 18,07611,233
TiranaAlbania 18,06311,224
VloreAlbania 18,09111,242
AdrarAlgeria 18,85711,718
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 19,46812,098
AlgiersAlgeria 19,46712,097
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 19,07611,854
BatnaAlgeria 19,17211,913
BecharAlgeria 19,28211,982
BejaiaAlgeria 19,31112,000
Beni AbbesAlgeria 19,13011,887
BiskraAlgeria 19,17611,916
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 18,60211,559
ChlefAlgeria 19,60112,180
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 19,16511,909
DjanetAlgeria 18,09511,244
DjelfaAlgeria 19,36112,031
El GoleaAlgeria 19,03511,829
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 19,01911,819
GhardaiaAlgeria 19,15011,900
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,93811,768
In AmenasAlgeria 18,41511,443
In SalahAlgeria 18,71411,629
MilianaAlgeria 19,53412,139
OranAlgeria 19,68412,232
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 18,47011,478
SkikdaAlgeria 19,15711,904
TamanrassetAlgeria 18,14711,277
TebessaAlgeria 19,00611,811
TimimounAlgeria 18,99511,803
TindoufAlgeria 18,75211,653
TouggourtAlgeria 19,04411,834
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 2,8931,798
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,3376,424
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,40712,060
HuamboAngola 14,0398,724
LuandaAngola 14,5409,035
LuenaAngola 13,9908,694
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,8918,632
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,7364,807
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,7764,832
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,7594,821
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,3835,210
ByrdAntarctica 5,3383,317
DavisAntarctica 6,4664,018
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,7874,839
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,4502,765
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,1056,279
AzulArgentina 9,8386,113
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5375,926
BarilocheArgentina 8,8025,469
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,1006,276
CeresArgentina 10,2746,384
ChamicalArgentina 9,9476,181
ChepesArgentina 9,8506,121
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,6715,388
ConcordiaArgentina 10,4066,466
CórdobaArgentina 10,0096,220
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,0056,217
CorrientesArgentina 10,6836,638
EsquelArgentina 8,6715,388
EzeizaArgentina 10,0776,262
FormosaArgentina 10,8226,725
General PicoArgentina 9,6876,019
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,2256,354
JuninArgentina 9,9556,186
La PlataArgentina 10,1026,277
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6486,617
La RiojaArgentina 9,9886,207
LaboulayeArgentina 9,8376,113
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,0725,016
Las LomitasArgentina 10,7916,705
Malarg EArgentina 9,3285,797
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,9445,558
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,8686,132
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,0316,233
MendozaArgentina 9,5785,952
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,5865,957
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,5166,535
NeuquenArgentina 9,1575,690
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,8836,141
OranArgentina 10,6576,622
ParanaArgentina 10,2116,346
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,5966,585
PehuajoArgentina 9,7876,082
PergaminoArgentina 10,0316,233
PigeArgentina 9,6165,976
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,0036,216
PosadasArgentina 10,8686,754
PresidenciaArgentina 10,6236,601
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,5125,911
Punta IndioArgentina 10,1046,279
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,1936,334
ReconquistaArgentina 10,4776,511
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,8646,129
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,1395,058
RivadaviaArgentina 10,6756,634
RosarioArgentina 10,0996,275
SaltaArgentina 10,4396,487
San AntonioArgentina 9,1995,716
San LuisArgentina 9,7146,036
San RafaelArgentina 9,4775,889
Santa RosaArgentina 9,5855,956
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,2896,393
SarmientoArgentina 8,5935,340
TrelewArgentina 8,9985,592
TucumanArgentina 10,3016,401
UshuaiaArgentina 7,9554,944
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,8986,151
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,1596,313
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,7406,053
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,9829,932
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,7589,171
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,4562,148
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2263,247
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,3872,726
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,5092,802
AmberleyAustralia 2,5621,592
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 3,0051,868
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,5421,580
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7553,576
CairnsAustralia 3,8712,406
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,5131,562
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0903,784
CedunaAustralia 3,9832,475
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 3,1741,972
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 4,0192,497
Cobar MoAustralia 2,9491,833
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,2942,668
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,3761,476
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,3332,692
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,9123,052
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,3913,350
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,3495,188
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,6791,665
East SaleAustralia 2,6271,632
Esperance (po)Australia 4,9353,067
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9343,066
EssendonAustralia 2,8271,757
ForrestAustralia 4,5262,813
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,3961,489
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7893,598
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,8032,985
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2673,273
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,5601,591
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,5751,600
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,7012,300
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1083,174
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,5851,606
LavertonAustralia 2,8371,763
LearmonthAustralia 6,2053,856
LongreachAustralia 3,5232,189
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,5232,189
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,8101,124
Low HeadAustralia 2,6221,629
Mackay MoAustralia 3,2832,040
Macquarie IslandAustralia 2,2921,424
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7773,590
MeekatharraAustralia 5,5713,462
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,8341,761
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,8191,752
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 3,1701,970
Mount GambierAustralia 3,1821,977
Mount IsaAustralia 4,1032,550
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,325824
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,1812,598
Nowra RanAustralia 2,4071,496
NuriootpaAustralia 3,4302,132
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1503,822
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 4,0522,518
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5253,433
Port HedlandAustralia 5,9193,678
RichmondAustralia 2,4321,511
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 3,0221,878
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,3851,482
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,3851,482
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,6182,870
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,6192,870
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,6382,882
TibooburraAustralia 3,3772,099
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,6122,245
WaggaAustralia 2,6701,659
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,3465,186
WilliamtownAustralia 2,3711,473
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,6042,239
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4223,369
WoomeraAustralia 3,7532,332
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4123,363
GrazAustria 18,23511,331
InnsbruckAustria 18,48111,485
KlagenfurtAustria 18,32811,389
LinzAustria 18,24611,338
SalzburgAustria 18,34611,400
ViennaAustria 18,10811,252
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,38911,427
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,7939,814
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,5719,676
GancaAzerbaijan 15,8429,845
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,7279,773
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,8389,842
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,55910,911
LerwickUk 17,56010,912
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,7269,772
QubaAzerbaijan 15,6829,745
SakiAzerbaijan 15,7899,811
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,5989,693
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,6549,728
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,6549,727
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,7939,814
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,6389,718
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,7769,803
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,8419,844
Horta, FaialAzores 17,76111,037
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,00711,190
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,55710,910
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,9728,061
MuharraqBahrain 14,8969,256
ChittagongBangladesh 11,1406,922
DhakaBangladesh 11,3347,043
CharnocksBarbados 13,7928,570
BrestBelarus 17,44510,841
GomelBelarus 16,97610,549
GrodnoBelarus 17,34510,779
MinskBelarus 17,12010,638
MogilevBelarus 16,97110,546
VitebskBelarus 16,90510,505
BrusselsBelgium 18,49611,493
D’UccleBelgium 18,49611,493
OstendeBelgium 18,48811,488
Belize CityBelize 11,5757,193
BeninBenin 16,44910,222
BohiconBenin 16,54410,280
CotonouBenin 16,44910,222
KandiBenin 16,96610,543
NatitingouBenin 16,90110,502
ParakouBenin 16,77610,425
SaveBenin 16,63310,336
BermudaBermuda 14,4548,982
La PazBolivia 10,8906,767
Santa CruzBolivia 11,1686,940
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 18,13311,268
FrancistownBotswana 12,7057,895
MaunBotswana 13,0058,081
TshaneBotswana 12,6487,860
AimoresBrazil 12,4657,746
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,2878,257
AltamiraBrazil 13,1698,184
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,4327,726
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,9537,427
ApodiBrazil 13,9528,670
AracajuBrazil 13,5028,390
AracuaiBrazil 12,6547,863
AragarcasBrazil 12,1007,519
AraxaBrazil 12,1167,529
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,7368,536
BageBrazil 10,6386,611
BambuiBrazil 12,1347,540
BarbacenaBrazil 12,1487,549
BarbalhaBrazil 13,7058,517
BarcelosBrazil 12,4957,764
BarraBrazil 13,1198,152
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,4778,375
BarreirasBrazil 12,9068,020
BelémBrazil 13,5928,446
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,2617,619
BelterraBrazil 13,0048,081
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,2378,226
Bom JesusBrazil 11,0886,890
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,9058,019
BrasiliaBrazil 12,3937,701
BrevesBrazil 13,4238,341
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,3347,664
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,0817,507
CabroboBrazil 13,5928,447
CaceresBrazil 11,7087,275
CaetiteBrazil 12,8828,005
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,9208,650
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,5497,177
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,3827,073
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,9077,399
Campos SalesBrazil 13,6668,492
CanavieirasBrazil 12,9448,044
CaparaoBrazil 12,3237,658
CapinopolisBrazil 12,0327,477
CaratingaBrazil 12,3757,690
CaravelasBrazil 12,7317,911
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,7927,949
CarolinaBrazil 13,1668,182
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,4617,122
CataguasesBrazil 12,1957,578
CatalaoBrazil 12,1787,568
CatanduvaBrazil 11,8517,364
CaxiasBrazil 13,6638,491
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,9996,835
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,0958,759
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,1487,549
ChapecoBrazil 11,0976,896
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,1117,526
CipoBrazil 13,4028,328
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,9608,054
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,3737,689
CordeiroBrazil 12,1537,552
CorrentinaBrazil 12,8037,956
CorumbaBrazil 11,4687,127
CoximBrazil 11,7057,274
CrateusBrazil 13,8158,584
CuiabaBrazil 11,8617,370
CuritibaBrazil 11,4487,114
DiamantinaBrazil 12,4367,728
DiamantinoBrazil 11,9337,415
DouradosBrazil 11,3837,073
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,0087,462
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,8016,712
EspinosaBrazil 12,7867,945
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,4388,972
FloraniaBrazil 13,9688,680
FlorestaBrazil 13,6318,470
FlorianoBrazil 13,5178,400
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,2937,017
FormosaBrazil 12,4547,739
FortalezaBrazil 14,0748,746
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,1126,905
FrancaBrazil 11,9977,455
GaranhunsBrazil 13,7258,529
GoianiaBrazil 12,2307,600
GoiasBrazil 12,2387,605
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,4767,753
GrajauBrazil 13,3698,308
GuairaBrazil 11,2606,997
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,0028,701
GuaratingaBrazil 12,8097,960
IbiriteBrazil 12,2467,610
IguatuBrazil 13,7928,571
IlheusBrazil 13,0208,091
ImperatrizBrazil 13,3188,276
IndaialBrazil 11,3177,033
IpameriBrazil 12,2067,585
IraiBrazil 11,0536,869
IreceBrazil 13,1818,191
ItaberabaBrazil 13,1528,173
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,6927,887
ItaitubaBrazil 12,7947,950
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,5177,778
ItaperunaBrazil 12,2587,617
ItapevaBrazil 11,6037,210
ItirucuBrazil 13,1048,143
ItuacuBrazil 12,9838,068
IvinhemaBrazil 11,4337,105
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,6097,214
JacobinaBrazil 13,2778,250
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,0348,721
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,9898,693
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,3327,663
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,1237,534
LavrasBrazil 12,0797,506
LencoisBrazil 13,0948,136
LinharesBrazil 12,5287,785
LondrinaBrazil 11,5147,155
MacapaBrazil 13,5198,401
MacauBrazil 14,0728,745
MaceioBrazil 13,6978,512
MachadoBrazil 11,9867,448
ManausBrazil 12,5667,809
MarabaBrazil 13,2168,213
MaringaBrazil 11,4637,123
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,1228,154
Monte AzulBrazil 12,7797,941
Monte SantoBrazil 13,4168,337
MonteiroBrazil 13,7888,568
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,5627,806
Morada NovaBrazil 13,9688,680
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,2288,220
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,1207,532
ObidosBrazil 13,0178,089
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,6618,489
ParacatuBrazil 12,3337,664
ParanaBrazil 12,6867,883
ParanaguaBrazil 11,4837,136
ParanaibaBrazil 11,8387,357
ParintinsBrazil 12,8657,995
ParnaibaBrazil 13,9278,654
Passo FundoBrazil 11,0106,842
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,2297,599
PaulistanaBrazil 13,5168,399
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,5778,437
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,7807,942
PeixeBrazil 12,6837,881
PetrolinaBrazil 13,4428,353
PicosBrazil 13,5908,445
PiraiBrazil 12,0127,464
PirenopolisBrazil 12,3217,656
PompeuBrazil 12,2647,621
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,2997,021
Porto De MozBrazil 13,2868,256
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,2687,002
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,8217,345
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,9226,787
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,7967,952
PosseBrazil 12,6447,857
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,8998,637
RecifeBrazil 13,8968,635
RemansoBrazil 13,3188,276
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,4207,096
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,0267,473
Rio NegroBrazil 11,3557,056
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,0127,464
SalvadorBrazil 13,2208,215
Santa MariaBrazil 10,8056,714
SantaremBrazil 13,0418,104
SantosBrazil 11,7557,304
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,8377,356
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,9038,018
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,8248,590
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,1526,930
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,8386,735
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,9987,456
Sao LuisBrazil 13,8018,576
Sao MateusBrazil 12,6067,833
São PauloBrazil 11,7777,318
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,9067,398
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,4137,092
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,3608,302
SerrinhaBrazil 13,3248,280
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,2857,634
SobralBrazil 13,9678,679
SoureBrazil 13,6478,480
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,0398,103
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,4906,519
SurubimBrazil 13,8718,620
TaguatingaBrazil 12,7917,949
TarauacaBrazil 11,3147,031
TauaBrazil 13,7558,548
TefeBrazil 12,1707,562
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,5937,826
TeresinaBrazil 13,6808,501
TiriosBrazil 13,3058,268
TorresBrazil 11,0686,878
TracuateuaBrazil 13,7368,536
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,7107,277
TriunfoBrazil 13,7278,530
TucuruiBrazil 13,3128,272
TuriacuBrazil 13,7948,571
UaupesBrazil 12,2317,600
UbatubaBrazil 11,8707,376
UberabaBrazil 12,0407,482
VassourasBrazil 12,0467,486
VicosaBrazil 12,2467,610
VitoriaBrazil 12,4267,722
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,9028,017
Ze DocaBrazil 13,6138,459
BurgasBulgaria 17,42110,826
LomBulgaria 17,75411,032
PlevenBulgaria 17,64910,968
PlovdivBulgaria 17,64710,966
SadovoBulgaria 17,63210,957
SandanskiBulgaria 17,77211,043
SofiaBulgaria 17,75611,034
VarnaBulgaria 17,38210,801
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 17,15110,658
BurundiBurundi 14,3548,919
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,3105,785
SiemreapCambodia 9,5245,919
BatouriCameroon 15,8969,878
DoualaCameroon 16,0209,955
GarouaCameroon 16,43610,213
MamfeCameroon 16,21710,078
MarouaCameroon 16,50810,258
NgaoundereCameroon 16,22510,083
NkoundjaCameroon 16,16010,042
YaoundeCameroon 15,9429,906
YokoCameroon 16,0899,998
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,3587,058
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,4067,088
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4677,747
Alert Bay, BcCanada 15,6729,739
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,6309,091
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,4028,328
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,1518,172
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,5539,043
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,4297,102
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,6108,457
Banff, AbCanada 11,8777,380
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 13,9198,649
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 15,6929,751
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,9587,431
Bissett, MbCanada 13,0088,084
Blue River, BcCanada 11,7547,304
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,0198,711
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,3437,049
Brandon, MbCanada 12,6857,883
Broadview, SkCanada 12,5547,801
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,0879,375
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,2426,986
Burgeo, NfCanada 15,9749,927
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,6187,220
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,3038,267
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,9537,428
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,4618,365
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,2887,015
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,2079,450
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 14,9479,288
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 14,8569,232
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,9018,017
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,2086,965
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,1926,955
Cartwright, NfCanada 15,5969,691
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,6277,225
Chapais, QcCanada 14,3258,901
Charlo, NbCanada 14,8809,247
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,0769,369
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,0789,369
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,3117,029
Chatham, NbCanada 14,9219,272
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,8218,589
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,1678,803
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,1309,402
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,4748,373
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,9738,061
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,8529,229
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,3777,691
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,8318,594
Comox, BcCanada 11,2877,014
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,0688,121
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,1958,821
Coronation, AbCanada 12,1587,555
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,7497,301
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 15,5469,660
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,7487,921
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,9857,448
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,7887,325
Deer Lake, NfCanada 15,5509,663
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 14,7699,178
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,4658,989
Dryden, OnCanada 13,1328,161
Earlton, OnCanada 13,9108,644
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,1317,538
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,1617,557
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,1527,551
Edson, AbCanada 12,0037,459
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,2757,007
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,2418,228
Estevan, SkCanada 12,4607,743
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,3457,050
Eureka, NtCanada 14,2978,884
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,8517,986
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,6207,842
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,4777,753
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1167,529
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,9827,446
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,3927,700
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,6627,868
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,9977,455
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,3667,685
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 14,8039,199
Fredericton, NbCanada 14,8129,204
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,9109,265
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 15,7529,789
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,3318,284
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,2737,005
Golden, BcCanada 11,8117,339
Goose, NfCanada 15,3719,552
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,6378,474
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,0037,459
Greenwood, NsCanada 14,9099,265
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,1959,442
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,7317,290
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,0039,323
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,0139,330
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,7108,520
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,3749,553
Harrow, OnCanada 13,4378,350
Hay River, NtCanada 12,5497,798
Hope, BcCanada 11,4307,103
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0328,099
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,3488,916
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,5127,775
Iqaluit, NtCanada 14,9109,265
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,9218,650
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,2187,593
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,5877,200
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,7938,571
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,7918,570
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,5847,199
Kenora, OnCanada 13,0278,095
Kingston, OnCanada 14,0038,701
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,4617,744
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,0398,103
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 14,9029,260
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,2478,853
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,6887,885
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,5738,434
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,1468,169
Langara, BcCanada 11,3107,028
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,5538,422
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,9217,408
London, OnCanada 13,6148,460
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 14,6099,078
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,0108,084
Lytton, BcCanada 11,4927,141
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,1788,810
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,1268,778
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,0117,464
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,0387,481
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,3207,035
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,0587,493
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,3157,031
Moncton, NbCanada 14,9569,294
Mont Joli, QcCanada 14,7599,171
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,2878,878
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,2618,862
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,3767,690
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 13,9858,691
Morden, MbCanada 12,7607,929
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,8348,596
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,2999,507
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,2907,016
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,2479,474
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,6789,121
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4627,744
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,3787,692
North Bay, OnCanada 13,8828,626
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,1148,771
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,1148,771
Peace River, AbCanada 12,1487,549
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,0188,711
Penticton, BcCanada 11,5357,168
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,0178,711
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,8728,620
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,3718,309
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,2536,993
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,4009,570
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,2496,990
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,7897,947
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,5497,798
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7277,287
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4197,096
Princeton, BcCanada 12,6147,838
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,0038,701
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,4798,997
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,6677,250
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,0357,479
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,1298,158
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,4387,729
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,4347,726
Resolute, NtCanada 14,0038,702
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,7227,284
Roberval, QcCanada 14,4688,990
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,2619,483
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,0167,467
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 14,8459,225
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,2737,005
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,3638,926
Sarnia, OnCanada 14,9219,272
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,4257,721
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,5268,405
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 14,9689,302
Scott, SkCanada 12,3207,656
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 14,9349,280
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,0089,326
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,4138,956
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,4747,751
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,1338,161
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,2018,203
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,2097,587
Smithers, BcCanada 11,6017,209
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,4589,606
Summerside, PeCanada 15,0289,339
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,2497,611
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,2427,607
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,3079,512
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 13,9058,641
Terrace, BcCanada 11,5127,154
Teslin, YtCanada 11,8377,356
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,8497,984
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,6617,868
Thompson, MbCanada 13,1288,158
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,2858,255
Timmins, OnCanada 13,8328,595
Tofino, BcCanada 11,1926,955
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,7708,557
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,7558,547
Trenton, OnCanada 13,9298,656
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,4998,389
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,2499,476
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,7947,950
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,0628,738
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3307,041
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,2217,594
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,2777,629
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,2747,006
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,2356,982
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 14,9389,283
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,6908,507
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,9747,441
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,8087,337
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,6938,509
Windsor, OnCanada 13,4448,355
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,8547,987
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,5437,794
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,7869,188
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7157,901
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,6147,838
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,38311,424
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,36611,413
SalCape Verde 16,92910,520
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,6969,753
BiraoCentral African Republic 16,0139,951
AbecheChad 16,45810,227
FayaChad 16,93310,522
MoundouChad 16,23110,086
N’DjamenaChad 16,63510,337
AntofagastaChile 10,1886,331
AricaChile 10,5836,577
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,4205,232
ChicoChile 8,3725,202
ChillanChile 9,0845,645
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,0025,594
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,8976,150
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,3595,195
Curico-General FreireChile 9,2595,754
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,4296,480
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,7974,224
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,8154,856
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,6425,991
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,7225,420
ParronChile 9,3495,810
Puerto AysenChile 8,3985,218
Puerto MonttChile 8,6595,381
Punta ArenasChile 7,9584,945
QuinteroChile 9,3915,836
SantiagoChile 9,4055,845
SewellChile 9,3835,831
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8835,520
ValdiviaChile 8,7695,449
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,8545,502
VallenarChile 9,7826,079
ValparaisoChile 9,4165,851
AltaiChina 12,9758,063
BeijingChina 10,6676,629
ChangchunChina 10,5036,527
ChangduChina 11,3137,030
ChangshaChina 9,9626,191
ChengduChina 10,7756,696
ChongqingChina 10,5036,527
DuianChina 11,5927,203
ErlianChina 11,2106,966
GanzhouChina 9,6235,980
GuangzhouChina 9,5225,917
HaikouChina 9,5125,911
HailarChina 11,2376,983
HamiChina 12,3307,662
HetanChina 13,0008,078
JiuquanChina 11,7967,330
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,4128,334
KashiChina 13,4268,343
KunmingChina 10,4636,502
LanzhouChina 11,1716,942
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,6797,258
NanchangChina 9,7796,077
NanjingChina 9,8676,131
NanningChina 9,8666,131
PingbianChina 10,1706,320
QingdaoChina 10,1106,283
QiqiharChina 10,8766,759
RuoqiangChina 12,4847,758
ShanghaiChina 9,6355,988
ShantouChina 9,3085,784
ShenyangChina 10,4126,470
TaiyuanChina 10,7106,655
TaoyuanChina 9,1335,675
TengchongChina 10,7966,709
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,7947,950
Xi’AnChina 10,6956,646
XichangChina 10,7026,650
YanjiChina 10,2116,345
YichangChina 10,2596,375
YinchuanChina 11,1866,951
YiningChina 13,2478,232
ZhengzhouChina 10,4156,472
ZhijiangChina 10,1236,291
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,3797,071
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,4537,117
AraucaColombia 12,4117,712
BarranquillaColombia 12,3167,653
Benito SalasColombia 11,7317,290
BogotáColombia 11,9517,426
Camilo DazaColombia 12,3157,653
El CaranoColombia 11,8077,337
Las GaviotasColombia 12,2207,594
MatecanaColombia 11,8227,346
PeralesColombia 11,8467,361
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,6277,847
Rafael NunezColombia 12,2237,596
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,8227,346
Simon BolivarColombia 12,3817,694
VanguardiaColombia 11,9607,432
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,6777,256
YariguiesColombia 12,1417,544
MoroniComoros 12,7057,895
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,4347,105
LimonCosta Rica 11,5347,168
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,3767,069
San JoseCosta Rica 11,4397,108
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,37211,417
DubrovnikCroatia 18,18511,301
SibenikCroatia 18,33411,393
SplitCroatia 18,29811,371
ZagrebCroatia 18,25211,342
CamagueyCuba 12,7157,901
CasablancaCuba 12,4427,732
HavanaCuba 12,4267,722
WillemstadCuraçao 12,9128,023
FamagustaCyprus 16,74810,407
LarnacaCyprus 16,76810,420
LimassolCyprus 16,81210,447
NicosiaCyprus 16,80610,443
BrnoCzech Republic 18,03611,208
ChebCzech Republic 18,22411,325
MosnovCzech Republic 17,91611,133
PragueCzech Republic 18,12011,260
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,2039,447
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,1219,396
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,9359,281
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6538,484
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2908,880
CopenhagenDenmark 17,75211,031
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,67710,985
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 17,91411,132
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 17,86211,100
MarstalDenmark 17,90111,124
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 17,84011,086
OdenseDenmark 17,85411,095
RandersDenmark 17,76611,040
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,69710,997
StudsgårdDenmark 17,83511,083
TønderDenmark 17,94911,153
TylstrupDenmark 17,69810,998
TystofteDenmark 17,83511,083
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,66010,974
VestervigDenmark 17,78411,051
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,6049,075
Melville HallDominica 13,7988,574
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,2268,219
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,3188,276
AzuaDominican Republic 13,1568,175
BaniDominican Republic 13,1838,192
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,1118,147
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,2748,248
CabreraDominican Republic 13,3068,269
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,1908,196
CotuiDominican Republic 13,2558,236
DajabonDominican Republic 13,1458,169
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,0858,131
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,1078,145
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,3278,282
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,2728,247
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,3078,269
HigueyDominican Republic 13,3468,293
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,0938,136
ImbertDominican Republic 13,2498,233
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,2088,208
JimaniDominican Republic 13,0548,112
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,3078,269
La VegaDominican Republic 13,2268,219
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,2518,234
LuperonDominican Republic 13,2288,220
MichesDominican Republic 13,3398,289
MocaDominican Republic 13,2358,224
MoncionDominican Republic 13,1828,192
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,1678,182
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,2628,241
NaguaDominican Republic 13,2958,261
NeybaDominican Republic 13,1028,142
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,0468,107
PimentelDominican Republic 13,2598,239
PoloDominican Republic 13,0898,134
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,2558,237
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,0998,140
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,2908,258
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,2498,233
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,2818,253
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,3148,274
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,2458,231
SamanaDominican Republic 13,3298,283
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,2278,219
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,1978,201
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,1848,193
San JuanDominican Republic 13,1408,165
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,3388,288
SanchezDominican Republic 13,3048,267
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,2248,217
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,1698,183
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,2328,223
TamayoDominican Republic 13,1148,149
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,2228,216
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,2768,250
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,1778,188
YamasaDominican Republic 13,2418,228
YasicaDominican Republic 13,2448,230
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,7964,223
CanarEcuador 11,0306,854
GuayaquilEcuador 10,9766,821
IzobambaEcuador 11,2176,970
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,1736,943
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,9036,775
MilagroEcuador 11,0046,838
OtavaloEcuador 11,2837,012
PichilingueEcuador 11,0876,890
PortoviejoEcuador 11,0046,838
PuyoEcuador 11,1896,953
QuitoEcuador 11,2376,983
RumipambaEcuador 11,1686,940
San GabrielEcuador 11,3487,052
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,94710,531
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,66710,357
AswanEgypt 16,31310,137
AsyutEgypt 16,64710,345
BahariyaEgypt 16,89910,501
Beni SuefEgypt 16,74710,407
CairoEgypt 16,77010,421
DabaaEgypt 17,07110,608
DakhlaEgypt 16,73110,397
El ArishEgypt 16,60210,317
El TorEgypt 16,48210,242
FarafraEgypt 16,90610,506
HelwanEgypt 16,76410,417
HurguadaEgypt 16,42010,204
IsmailiaEgypt 16,72010,390
KhargaEgypt 16,59610,313
KosseirEgypt 16,31710,140
LuxorEgypt 16,42410,206
Mersa MatruhEgypt 17,19110,683
MinyaEgypt 16,72810,395
Port-SaidEgypt 16,75110,409
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,45210,223
Ras NsranyEgypt 16,40510,194
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,63110,335
SalloumEgypt 17,37710,798
Siwa OasisEgypt 17,23710,712
SohagEgypt 16,56110,291
St. KatrineEgypt 16,47010,235
TahrirEgypt 16,85710,475
TantaEgypt 16,83710,463
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,1826,949
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,2526,992
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,2186,971
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,2466,988
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 16,0239,957
AsmaraEritrea 15,2229,459
AssabEritrea 14,7509,166
MassawaEritrea 15,2029,447
TallinEstonia 16,95610,537
TartuEstonia 16,94410,529
VilsandiEstonia 17,15110,658
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,7589,171
GonderEthiopia 15,1399,408
NegeleEthiopia 14,4098,954
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,6905,400
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,33910,774
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,32310,765
Laucala BayFiji 2,2191,379
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,2611,405
NandiFiji 2,2611,405
Ono-I-LauFiji 1,9751,227
HelsinkiFinland 16,90110,503
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 16,87610,487
JoensuuFinland 16,52010,266
JokioinenFinland 16,90010,502
JyvskylFinland 16,69710,376
KajaaniFinland 16,48410,243
KuopioFinland 16,58310,305
KuusamoFinland 16,30910,134
LappeenrantaFinland 16,68710,369
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,09510,623
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 16,86110,477
OuluFinland 16,51610,263
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,28410,119
TampereFinland 16,84110,465
TurkuFinland 16,97210,547
VaasaFinland 16,78910,433
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,94711,774
BiarritzFrance 19,40812,061
BordeauxFrance 19,24611,960
BrestFrance 18,85511,717
CaenFrance 18,76811,663
ChateaurouxFrance 18,97511,791
DijonFrance 18,81211,690
GourdonFrance 19,19911,931
GrenobleFrance 18,96111,783
Le MansFrance 18,89511,741
LilleFrance 18,55311,529
LyonFrance 18,95611,780
MarseilleFrance 19,12111,882
MontpellierFrance 19,18511,922
NancyFrance 18,63511,580
NantesFrance 19,00311,809
NiceFrance 18,97711,793
ParisFrance 18,75511,654
PerpignanFrance 19,31412,002
StrasbourgFrance 18,58411,548
ToulonFrance 19,09811,868
ToulouseFrance 19,31011,999
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,7938,571
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,5688,431
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,7928,570
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,7658,554
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,7088,518
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,3643,334
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 3,8612,399
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 3,8622,400
HaoFrench Polynesia 4,6092,864
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 4,8042,985
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 4,5362,819
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 3,5492,205
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,2465,124
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,9484,939
BitamGabon 15,7589,792
CocobeachGabon 15,7049,759
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 15,2939,503
LambarnGabon 15,5019,633
LastourvilleGabon 15,4089,574
LibrevilleGabon 15,6509,725
MakokouGabon 15,5509,663
MayumbaGabon 15,1999,445
MitzicGabon 15,6199,706
MkamboGabon 15,5569,667
MoandaGabon 15,3179,518
MouilaGabon 15,3549,541
Port-GentilGabon 15,5459,660
TchibanGabon 15,2499,476
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,2196,350
BanjulGambia 16,95310,535
SukhumiGeorgia 16,31810,140
TbilisiGeorgia 15,9809,930
BerlinGermany 17,99311,181
BrockenGermany 18,17011,291
CologneGermany 18,39311,430
DresdenGermany 18,07311,230
ErfurtGermany 18,22311,324
EssenGermany 18,35111,404
FichtelbergGermany 18,16711,289
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,40211,435
GeisenheimGermany 18,44411,461
GorlitzGermany 18,00811,190
HamburgGermany 18,03211,205
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,03211,205
HannoverGermany 18,15111,279
HelgolandGermany 18,05211,218
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,46511,474
KarlsruheGermany 18,51011,502
KasselGermany 18,26411,350
KonstanzGermany 18,57611,544
LeipzigGermany 18,12111,260
LindenbergGermany 17,97311,169
MagdeburgGermany 18,10011,248
MunichGermany 18,38011,422
MünsterGermany 18,27511,356
NeustrelitzGermany 17,93111,142
NurembergGermany 18,33511,393
NurnbergGermany 18,33711,395
PotsdamGermany 18,01011,192
RostockGermany 17,90211,125
SchleswigGermany 17,96511,164
StuttgartGermany 18,49111,490
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,51911,508
ZugspitzeGermany 18,49311,492
AccraGhana 16,39410,187
KumasiGhana 16,52610,269
TamaleGhana 16,82210,454
GibraltarGibraltar 19,69812,240
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,54910,905
AthensGreece 17,71011,005
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,70211,000
ChiosGreece 17,50410,877
CorfuGreece 18,05311,218
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,92811,140
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,51910,886
IoanninaGreece 17,97611,171
KalamataGreece 17,83911,085
KerkiraGreece 18,05311,218
Kythira IslandGreece 17,73411,020
LamiaGreece 17,83111,081
LarissaGreece 17,83911,085
LemnosGreece 17,61510,946
LimnosGreece 17,60110,938
MethoniGreece 17,86211,099
MilosGreece 17,61910,949
MitiliniGreece 17,47510,859
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,48010,862
NaxosGreece 17,54610,903
PatrasGreece 17,88411,113
RhodesGreece 17,29510,747
SamosGreece 17,42610,828
Skiros IslandGreece 17,65610,971
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,61610,947
ThessalonikiGreece 17,79711,059
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,81411,070
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,95011,155
AasiaatGreenland 15,4879,624
AmmassalikGreenland 16,22610,083
AputiteqGreenland 16,24410,094
DanmarkshavnGreenland 15,6439,721
FrederikshbGreenland 15,8829,869
HolsteinsborgGreenland 15,5259,647
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,5319,651
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,24110,093
JakobshavnGreenland 15,5299,650
JulianehbGreenland 16,11110,012
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 15,6399,718
Kap TobinGreenland 16,24910,097
NanortalikGreenland 16,17610,052
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,12510,020
NordGreenland 15,1459,411
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 15,7089,761
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 14,7229,149
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,28510,120
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 15,6429,720
UpernavikGreenland 15,2029,447
UummannaqGreenland 15,4269,586
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,8278,592
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,8268,591
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,1926,955
BokeGuinea 16,76510,418
ConakryGuinea 16,66210,354
FaranahGuinea 16,79510,436
KankanGuinea 16,86610,481
KindiaGuinea 16,73710,401
KissidougouGuinea 16,74310,405
LabeGuinea 16,89010,496
MacentaGuinea 16,66010,352
MamouGuinea 16,79510,436
NzerekoreGuinea 16,59610,313
SiguiriGuinea 16,98310,554
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,83210,460
GeorgetownGuyana 13,4658,367
TimehriGuyana 13,4358,349
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,0158,088
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,0474,379
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,0984,411
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,1104,418
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,1124,420
Midway IslandHawaii 7,3934,594
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,1074,417
CatacamasHonduras 11,6077,213
CholutecaHonduras 11,3977,082
La CeibaHonduras 11,5817,197
La MesaHonduras 11,4707,128
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,8137,341
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,3537,055
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,4407,109
TelaHonduras 11,5277,163
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4005,842
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3995,841
BudapestHungary 17,96711,165
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,95711,159
DebrecenHungary 17,78511,052
KeszthelyHungary 18,12311,262
MiskolcHungary 17,82311,075
PecsHungary 18,08211,236
SzegedHungary 17,93711,146
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 18,14011,273
AkureyriIceland 16,79010,434
DalatangiIceland 16,91110,509
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 16,98610,555
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 16,98010,552
RaufarhöfnIceland 16,75110,409
ReykhólarIceland 16,72210,391
ReykjavíkIceland 16,85310,473
StykkisholmurIceland 16,74310,404
VestmannaeyjarIceland 16,96410,542
AgraIndia 12,5897,823
AhmedabadIndia 12,8037,956
AkolaIndia 12,2797,630
AllahabadIndia 12,1767,566
AmritsarIndia 13,1088,145
BangaloreIndia 11,7347,291
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,1817,569
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,5007,146
BikanerIndia 13,0358,100
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,5097,152
CherrapunjiIndia 11,3427,048
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,3427,048
DaltonganjIndia 11,8937,391
DarbhangaIndia 11,8767,380
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,2376,983
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,2306,978
DumkaIndia 11,6437,235
DwarkaIndia 13,0688,120
GoaIndia 12,2277,598
GuwahatiIndia 11,4107,090
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,9497,425
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,5107,774
JagdalpurIndia 11,7487,300
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,4417,109
KotaIndia 12,6537,863
KozhikodeIndia 11,7777,319
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0268,094
LudhianaIndia 12,9778,064
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,9667,436
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,5917,824
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,5317,787
MusulipatnamIndia 11,6367,231
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,1317,539
New DelhiIndia 12,7427,918
PambanIndia 11,3467,050
PuneIndia 12,4187,717
SagarIndia 12,3287,661
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,2428,229
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,4907,140
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,4907,140
VeravalIndia 12,8687,996
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,5507,177
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,2673,895
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,3684,579
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,8774,895
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,1643,830
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,9384,311
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,0433,755
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,2615,755
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9473,074
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,8015,469
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,0955,030
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,4383,380
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,7894,219
AbadanIran 15,3109,514
ArakIran 15,3389,531
BabolsarIran 15,1969,443
Bandar AbbasIran 14,4478,977
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,4929,627
Bandar LengehIran 14,5459,038
BirjandIran 14,4828,999
BushehrIran 15,0209,333
ChahbaharIran 13,9728,682
DezfulIran 15,3819,558
EsfahanIran 15,1089,388
IranshahrIran 14,0698,743
KermanIran 14,5499,041
KermanshahIran 15,5769,679
Khoram AbadIran 15,4429,596
MashhadIran 14,5959,069
OroomiehIran 15,8699,861
RamsarIran 15,3709,551
RashtIran 15,4739,615
SemnanIran 15,0899,376
ShahroudIran 14,9929,316
ShirazIran 14,8929,254
TabrizIran 15,7789,805
TeheranIran 15,2719,489
YazdIran 14,8589,233
ZahedanIran 14,1728,807
ZanjanIran 15,5479,661
BaghdadIraq 15,7849,808
BasraIraq 15,3609,545
BelmulletIreland 18,13711,270
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,30111,372
ClaremorrisIreland 18,21211,317
ClonesIreland 18,19111,304
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,17311,293
CorkIreland 18,41511,443
Cork (Ap)Ireland 18,42011,446
DublinIreland 18,28711,364
KilkennyIreland 18,36311,411
Malin HeadIreland 18,06211,224
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,41011,440
ShannonIreland 18,32111,385
ValentiaIreland 18,36711,413
EilatIsrael 16,43510,213
HaifaIsrael 16,57310,299
JerusalemIsrael 16,51610,263
Tel AvivIsrael 16,54910,284
AlbengaItaly 18,89211,739
AlgheroItaly 19,02811,824
AmendolaItaly 18,39811,433
AnconaItaly 18,52111,509
ArezzoItaly 18,65311,591
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,31611,382
BergamoItaly 18,68811,613
BolognaItaly 18,64511,586
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,53511,518
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,39811,433
BrindisiItaly 18,22011,322
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,98511,798
CameriItaly 18,76211,659
CampobassoItaly 18,48511,487
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,92311,759
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,94711,774
Cape FrascaItaly 19,03111,826
Cape MeleItaly 18,89411,741
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,44911,464
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,45311,467
CerviaItaly 18,58811,551
CiampinoItaly 18,64911,589
Cimone MountainItaly 18,70511,623
Cisa PassItaly 18,74411,648
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,70311,622
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,47811,482
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 18,43311,454
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 18,29411,368
DecimomannuItaly 18,99211,802
DobbiacoItaly 18,46111,472
FalconaraItaly 18,53311,516
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,68611,612
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,41311,442
FonniItaly 18,95911,781
FrontoneItaly 18,58511,549
FrosinoneItaly 18,59411,555
GelaItaly 18,52011,509
GenoaItaly 18,82211,696
GhediItaly 18,66611,599
Gioia Del ColleItaly 18,30511,375
GrazzaniseItaly 18,54111,521
GrossetoItaly 18,74111,646
GrottaglieItaly 18,26711,351
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,92211,758
GuidoniaItaly 18,63211,578
IstranaItaly 18,52911,514
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,62111,572
LatinaItaly 18,62811,576
LatronicoItaly 18,38611,425
LecceItaly 18,20511,313
M. CalamitaItaly 18,79211,678
Marina Di GinosaItaly 18,31111,379
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,42011,447
MilanItaly 18,72911,638
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,75211,653
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,74511,648
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,52511,512
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,92111,758
PadovaItaly 18,55911,533
Paganella MountainItaly 18,57211,541
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,61411,567
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,63311,579
PantelleriaItaly 18,71211,628
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,69911,620
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,94911,775
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,61611,568
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,50411,499
PiacenzaItaly 18,73311,641
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,75111,652
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,57811,545
Ponza IslandItaly 18,63611,581
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,40011,434
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,66311,598
PrizziItaly 18,60011,558
RadicofaniItaly 18,68111,608
Resia PassItaly 18,56511,536
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,57311,542
RivoltoItaly 18,44911,465
Rolle PassItaly 18,51511,505
RomeItaly 18,65211,591
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,67711,606
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,42811,451
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,93111,764
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,37611,419
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 18,18811,302
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,76111,658
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 19,00311,809
Scuro MountainItaly 18,35411,405
SigonellaItaly 18,46511,474
Taranto, PugliaItaly 18,28011,359
TarvisioItaly 18,38511,424
TermoliItaly 18,44911,464
TorinoItaly 18,85411,716
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,84711,712
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,68411,610
TrevicoItaly 18,44511,462
TrevisoItaly 18,52611,512
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,41611,444
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,85511,717
UdineItaly 18,43211,454
Ustica IslandItaly 18,63011,577
VeniceItaly 18,52211,510
VeronaItaly 18,62811,576
VicenzaItaly 18,57411,542